- YAY! - 1/02/2006

me and jassy in the dining room at the new place love ya big huggies :) leave me some!
WE ARE GONNA BE ALL MOVED IN BY WENS /// THURS AT THE LATEST :) YAYAYYAYA HEHEH IM SO EXCITED!
WE MOVED SO FAST AND PACKED SO FAST I COULDNT BELIEVE IT I HOUGHT IT WOULD TAKE US A COUPLE WEEKS
BUT NOOOPE
BUT I GOTTA GO DROP SOME MORE STUFF OVER AT THE NEW HOUSE.DROP SOME STUFF AT GOODWILL GO PAINT SHOPPING YEAHAWW LOL :) AND GO TO HTE NEW PLACE PUT STUFF AWAY AND PAINT! THEN WHEN KC GETS HOME HIM AND CHRIS ARE GONNA BRING THE HEAVY STUFF OVER THERE. SO WE MITE BE ALL IN TODAY WE MITE NOT. WELL SEE

1 Comments:

At 8:32 AM, Blogger Mama Bear said...

Congrats on the new place!!

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

WHO ARE YOU

Hi, my name is beth. i am mommy to a 6 year old redheaded 1st grader and a spongebob loving little boy whos 3, and our youngest our lil princess allison is 15months i am from missouri this is a place for me to rant, rave, smile and share!.

HEADER

BETH'S BLOG:p
Bella's Echo + Lil Baby G + Through the Looking Glass + Watching Scottie Grow + Jelly Belly + Girls Gone Child + Martha Begins +.

HEADER

Imperial Shih Tzu's + 20 ?'S + Start Sampling + TLOL JOURNALS + Birthstores.com + The Condom Game + Collage Maker Download + link +.

PREVIOUS POSTS

YAY!!!
nsfghjdgh
merry christmas! happy new year!
my birthday is tommorrow! yay!
update~
update!!!
update with pics!
another accident:*(
NEWS!!
tryhui


THE ARCHIVES



LAYOUT

Layout is by TornGemini

Powered by Blogger