- - 10/28/2006

WELL JUST GOT DONEWATCHING HARD CANDY! OMG WAT A FUC*ED UP MOVIE! HOLY SHI*! wOW! BUT SOO GOOD! VERY LONG! BUT SO GOOD AND MESSED UP! I RECOMMEND IT! AND I SAW MONSTER HOUSE THURS! OMG WAT A CUTE REALY SCARY CARTOON MOVIE NOT GOOD FOR KIDS UNDER LIKE 10.. THAT WOULD BE TO SCARY FOR JASMINE! IM SO GONNA BUY IT THOUGH!

GOTTA WATCH BUTTERFLY EFFECT TMW!

WE GOTTA DO JASMINES LAUNDRY TMW AND THEN I DUNNO. GONNA TRY TO TAKE SOME FALL PICS OF JASMINE AND JACK! HOPEFULLY STILL HANGING OUT WITH RACHEL ON SUNDAY! YAY!

IF THIS WORKS HERE ARE SOME PICS OF JACK AND JASMIEN IN TEHRE COSTUMES , THERE PROFFESSIONAL PICTURES FROM PIC PEOPEL! I HAD TO TAKE PICS OF THE PICS! SO THE QUALITY IS CRAPPY BUT THE PICS ARE WAY BETTER TAHN THIS IN PERSON! THEY CAME OUT SOO GOOD! I GOT THIS ONE WHERE JASMIEN AND JACK ARE BOTH LOOKING AT EACHOTHER HOLDING PUMPKINS IWTH THE BIGGEST SMILE JUST LOTS OF LOVE AND I DIDNT GET IT :*( AND THERE WEBSITE DOWN TO LOOK AT PICS SO I CANT BUY IT ONLINE TILL THEY MAIL ME MY CODE AND STUFF BUT I AM GETTING IT I WANTED TO GET ONE FOR US THOUGH NOW WHER THEY WERE LOOKIGN AT THE CAM SO I GOT THIS BIG ONE AS OURS HERE FREE 8 BY 10 AND THEN THE WALLETS ARE THE ONES WITH THE BOO!

NEWAY THE KIDS R DOING GOOD! CANT WAIT TO GO TO WISCONSIN! I CANT WAIT FOR HALLOWEEN 4 DAYS YAY JASMINES SO EXCITED! I GOT HALLOWEEN OFF YAY! WORKIN MON INSTEAD! WHICH SUCKS BUT OH WELL . JASMINE IS SO EXCITED! I DONT KNOW HWO JACK WILL HANDLE IT I JUST HOPE IT DOSENT RAIN FOR THE LAST 3 YEARS ITS RAINED.. SO WELL SEE.

NEWAY LOVE YALL BIG HUGGIES! HERE ARE THE PICs! WAT DO YOU THINK!?!?

I CANT WAIT TOS EE THE NEW SPIDERMAN 3 ALSO! HES A BAD SPIDERMAN AND A GOOD! I CANT WAIT! COMES OUT NOT FOR A LONG TIME THOUGH! I GOT PUMPKIN PATCH PICS TO! THAT WAS NUTS! BUT FUN! I WAITED TILL THE END TO TAKE THE KIDS WITH TEH RE MATCHIGN SHIRTS IN TEH PUMPKINS ( BAD IDEA) SHOULD OF DONE IT AT FIRST CUZ TI WAS FREEZING THEY WERE ALL SNOTTY ADN SCREAMING AND CRYING AND NOT COOPERATING SO LETS SAY THAT DOSETN WORK AND I LEAREND MY LESSON! BUT GRR IT WAS FUN! THEY DID THEER FIRST HAYRIDE AND JASMINE LOVEDIT! JACK I DONT THINK HE CARED LMFOA! SORRY THIS IS SO LONG! FORGIVE ME! IF U READ IT ALL I LOVE YA!:) HUGS

1 Comments:

At 10:43 PM, Blogger Becki said...

hey, cant' see any pics here!

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

WHO ARE YOU

Hi, my name is beth. i am mommy to a 6 year old redheaded 1st grader and a spongebob loving little boy whos 3, and our youngest our lil princess allison is 15months i am from missouri this is a place for me to rant, rave, smile and share!.

HEADER

BETH'S BLOG:p
Bella's Echo + Lil Baby G + Through the Looking Glass + Watching Scottie Grow + Jelly Belly + Girls Gone Child + Martha Begins +.

HEADER

Imperial Shih Tzu's + 20 ?'S + Start Sampling + TLOL JOURNALS + Birthstores.com + The Condom Game + Collage Maker Download + link +.

PREVIOUS POSTS

!!*!*!**BIG UPDATE*!*!*!!
HOW MANY !
BIG UPDATE!
WOW!
jack!!
PLEASE ADD YOUR BIRTHDAY!!
ITS A MIRACLE!
PICS!
JACK HOSPITAL UPDATE!
NO MORE BABY, IVE GOT A BIG GIRL NOW! AND COSTUMES...


THE ARCHIVES



LAYOUT

Layout is by TornGemini

Powered by Blogger