- jacks gonna be 1 yr old tm!! - 9/21/2006

AHHH GIRLS JACKS GOING TO BE 1 TOMORROW! AT 815AM!!! AHHHHH MY BABY BOY IS GONNA BE 1 YRS OLD! OMG! LOOK FOR A BIG EMAIL TOMORROW ITH PICTURES! HES HAVING A LIL PARTY AT HIS DAYCARE :) HOW CUTE IS THAT! YES I HAVE TO WORK :( SUCKS :( BUT WE ARE GOING OUT AFTER! SO YAY! I CANNOT BELIEVE IMT SHOCKED , IT CAME UP SO FAST! BUT LOOK FOR A BIG PICTURE EMAIL TOMMORROW FROM BIRTH TO NOW:) BUT IM GETTING LIL CUPCAKES FOR HIS LIL FRIENDS THERE HIS FIRST KINDA SCHOOL PARTY HEHE :) SO CUTE , SHES GONNA TAKE PICS FOR ME

1 Comments:

At 1:35 PM, Blogger Becki said...

Happy Birthday Jack!

 

Post a Comment

<< Home

WHO ARE YOU

Hi, my name is beth. i am mommy to a 6 year old redheaded 1st grader and a spongebob loving little boy whos 3, and our youngest our lil princess allison is 15months i am from missouri this is a place for me to rant, rave, smile and share!.

HEADER

BETH'S BLOG:p
Bella's Echo + Lil Baby G + Through the Looking Glass + Watching Scottie Grow + Jelly Belly + Girls Gone Child + Martha Begins +.

HEADER

Imperial Shih Tzu's + 20 ?'S + Start Sampling + TLOL JOURNALS + Birthstores.com + The Condom Game + Collage Maker Download + link +.

PREVIOUS POSTS

jacks party details!
:*(
well....
MAMMA?!?!?!
update on jacks appt!
TOMMORROW!
TOMMORROW!
YAY BIRTHDAY STUFF!
sick! and more
JACK TURNED 11 MONTHS OLD AUG 22ND


THE ARCHIVES



LAYOUT

Layout is by TornGemini

Powered by Blogger